- Netherlands
- North Holland
- Amsterdam
- Bijlmer-Centrum
- Short Term Stay
Bijlmer-Centrum Short-Term Vacation Rentals
Find Short-Term Rentals near Bijlmer-Centrum
- Child Friendly
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Child Friendly
- Internet
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Pool
- Parking
- Security/Safety
- Fireplace/Heating
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- View
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Bedding/Linens
- Air Conditioner
- TV
- Security/Safety
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Parking
- Designated Smoking Area
- TV
- Designated Smoking Area
- Balcony/Terrace
- Kitchen
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Sports/Activities
- Parking
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- TV
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Parking
- Balcony/Terrace
- Security/Safety
- Security/Safety
- Bedding/Linens
- Fireplace/Heating
- Air Conditioner
- Parking
- TV
- Parking
- TV
- Security/Safety
About Bijlmer-Centrum Short Term Stay on Tour Central Europe
Discover unique short term vacation rentals in Bijlmer-Centrum. We have a huge number of short-term holiday rentals in or near Bijlmer-Centrum. Whether you are traveling as a whole family, in groups, with friends, or solo, there are rentals that would suit your plans and budget. Short-term rental homes are perfect for those seeking to stay in Bijlmer-Centrum for a short term or on a temporary basis. Tour Central Europe short-term stays give you the luxury of enjoying all the benefits attached to having a home. A serene environment, spacious rooms, private pools, indoor/outdoor heated swimming pools, hot tubs, self-catering, spa, and gyms are examples of such benefits. Tour Central Europe has plenty of vacation rentals that are available on a weekly or monthly basis in Bijlmer-Centrum. A furnished short-term rental in Bijlmer-Centrum comes with great amenities that would make you an unforgettable experience.
These short-term home rentals that are available in Bijlmer-Centrum come in different sizes and vary according to your needs. Whatever your style or budget is, Tour Central Europe has got you covered; all you have to do is use our search and filter tool to find the right rental in a matter of minutes.
Tour Central Europe makes it easy to compare, discover and book short-term accommodations, including pet-friendly places to stay, in Bijlmer-Centrum that is within your budget. Tour Central Europe helps you save time, and gives you hassle-free booking for your favorite short stay home.
Frequently Asked Questions About Bijlmer-Centrum Short Term Stay
What are the top rated Short Term Stays in Bijlmer-Centrum?
There are a lot of options in Bijlmer-Centrum. If you plan on staying in the Bijlmer-Centrum area, consider making a reservation for a few nights at one of these properties as these have been rated the top Short Term Stays in Bijlmer-Centrum:
- Fleur d'Amsterdam, Safe, Clean, Cosy and Happy! 2 to 4 persons
- Villa Oldenhoff
- Near City Centre with your own bathroom and toilet, spaceous and comfortable
- B&B Amsterdam RAI
- Quiet luxury studio, 11 minutes from Amsterdam Central Station
- Family house, 4 x 2 bed, waterfront villa - Amsterdam
- Art filled four floor townhouse in family friendly neigbourhood
- B&B in an epic area nearest to Amsterdam with Jacuzzi, Pooltable and Breakfast
- 2. Modern Nature House. Attractions Easy Accessible.
- B&B Diemerplein
How much is rent for a furnished short-term stay in Bijlmer-Centrum?
At Tourcentraleurope short-term furnished accommodation in or near Bijlmer-Centrum ranges from $48 to $2,162 per night.
How many holiday rentals near Bijlmer-Centrum are available?
We have many places to stay near Bijlmer-Centrum. Check out the complete list of holiday rentals in Bijlmer-Centrum to find what works for your next trip.
Can we get a self-catering short-term stay in Bijlmer-Centrum?
Yes, there are 1 self-catering short-term rental homes in Bijlmer-Centrum that have hot tubs & other amenities The most popular self-catering top-rated rental homes are:
What are the best luxury short-term stays for families near Bijlmer-Centrum?
There are more than 1 luxury temporary places to stay near Bijlmer-Centrum, with other amenities available according to 2026 data from Tourcentraleurope.